Books
in black and white
Main menu
Home About us Share a book
Books
Biology Business Chemistry Computers Culture Economics Fiction Games Guide History Management Mathematical Medicine Mental Fitnes Physics Psychology Scince Sport Technics
Ads

Conference of the European Association for the Advancement of Archaeology by Experiment - Haupl M.

Haupl M. Conference of the European Association for the Advancement of Archaeology by Experiment - Vais, 2003. - 58 p.
Download (direct link): conferenseofeuropean2003.pdf
Previous << 1 .. 24 25 26 27 28 29 < 30 > 31 .. 32 >> Next

Fansa Mamoun, Landesmuseum fur Natur und Mensch, Damm 38-44, D-26135 Oldenburg Fera Martin, Burggasse 38/21, A-1070 Wien
Flamman J.P., Universiteit van Amsterdam, Fie Carelstraat 7, NL-2331-Js Leiden Fleckinger Angelika, Sudtiroler Archaologiemuseum, Museumstrasse 43, I-39100 Bozen
Giligny Francois, Universite de Paris I, 3 rue Michelet, F-75006 Paris
Gill-Robinson Heather, Department of Anthropology, 127-179 Allegheny Drive, Winnipeg, Manitoba R3T 3A1
Gorlitz Dominique, Projektgruppe fruhgeschichtliche Seefahrt, Scharnhorststrasse 8, D-09130 Chemnitz
Teilnehmerverzeichnis
55
Graf Brigitte, Westring 270, D-24116 Kiel
Gromer Karina, OGUF, Hasenohrlstrasse 71/2/4, A-1100 Wien
Gustavs Sven, Lindenstrasse 27, D-14467 Potsdam
Gustin Mitja, Univerza v Ljubljani, Filozofska fa, P.B. 580, SI-1001 Ljubljana
Handel Marc, Osterr. Akad. d. Wissenschaften, Fleischmarkt 22, A-1010 Wien Hees Martin, Tscherningstrasse 24, D-74076 Heilbronn
Heigl Katharina, University of Nottingham, Urtlstrasse 11, A-4201 Gramastetten Hein Wulf, Archaeo-Technik, Th.-Heuss-Strasse 20, D-61169 Friedberg Helmerking Thorsten, Karlshohe 60 d, D-22175 Hamburg
Herdits Hannes, Burgenlandisches Landesmuseum, Museumsgasse 1-6, A-7000 Eisenstadt Herold Hajnalka, Institut fur Ur- und Fruhgeschichte, Sechshauserstrasse 28/15, A-1150 Wien Hirsch Klaus, Westring 270, D-24116 Kiel
Hoffmann Heike, Neanderthal Museum, Talstrasse 300, D-40822 Mettmann
Hosfield Robert, Dept. of Archaeology, University of Southampton, Avenue Campus, Highfield, UK-Southampton SO17 1BJ
Husic Elvisa, Institut fur Ur- und Fruhgeschichte Heidelberg, Flattacherstrasse 30, D-68753 Waghausel-Kirrlach
Iovino Mariarosa, Leiden University
Jandl Markus, Institut fur Ur- und Fruhgeschichte Wien, Staudingerg. 17-19/15a, A-1200 Wien Jochum Zimmermann Emanuela, Experiment A, Roetelstrasse 109, CH-8037 Zurich Junk Margrit, Niederwaldlatz 3, D-01277 Dresden Junk Stephan A., Niederwaldlatz 4, D-01277 Dresden
Kaiser Michael, Marchstrasse 9, D-79106 Freiburg Kania Katrin, Koppenhofgasse 18, D-96050 Bamberg
Kastowsky Karolin, Institut fur Ur- und Fruhgeschichte Wien, D'Orsaygasse 4/17, A-1030 Wien Kern Daniela, Osterr. Akademie der Wissenschaften, Karolinengasse 17/23, A-1060 Wien Kern Anton, Naturhistorisches Museum, Burgring 7, A-1014 Wien Kernbauer Elisabeth, Anzengruberstrasse 44, A-1140 Wien
Kinne Andreas, Landesamt f. Archaologie Sachsen, Heidenauerstrasse 30, D-01259 Dresden
Klammt Anne, Hagener Allee 70f, D-22926 Ahrensburg
Knotig Ute, Pratoriusweg 11, D-20255 Hamburg
Kowarik Kerstin, Liechtensteinstrasse 66/12, A-1090 Wien
Kralik Miroslav, Dep. Anthropology FSci MU Brno, Kotlarska 2, CZ-611 37 Brno
Krenn-Leeb Alexandra, Institut fur Ur- und Fruhgeschichte, Franz-Klein-Gasse 1, A-1190 Wien
Krupa Tatiana, Museum of archeology and ethnograph, Trinklera 8, UA-61022 Kharov
Kruse Julia, Institut fur Ur- und Fruhgeschichte Heidelberg, August-Croissant-Strasse 8, D-67122 Altrip
Kucera Matthias, VIAS, Untere WeiBgerberstrasse 61/11, A-1030 Wien
Kumpa Daniel, Neustiftgasse 3 a, A-2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Kunnert Ursula, Experiment A, Schurbungert 11, CH-8057 Zurich
Leitner Walter, Institut fur Ur- und Fruhgeschichte, Innrain 52, A-6020 Innsbruck Leineweber Rosemarie, Landesamt fur Archaologie Sachsen-Anhalt, Ediharing 2, D-39108 Magdeburg Lemmers Nadine Maria, University of Groningen, Haddingestraat 45-4, Groningen Leskovar Jutta, Oberosterreichisches Landesmuseum, Welser StraBe 20, A-4040 Linz/Haag Lessing Thomas, Kolbergstrasse 8, D-30175 Hannover
Teilnehmerverzeichnis
56
Leusch Verena, Erlachplatz 5/306, A-1100 Wien
Lobisser Wolfgang, VIAS, Turmburggasse 1/7, A-1060 Wien
Locker Klaus, VIAS, Theobaldgasse 20/16, A-1060 Wien
Longo Laura, Museo di Storia Naturale Verona, Corso Cavour 11, I-37121 Verona
Lychatz Bernd, TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Leipziger Strasse 34, D-09596 Freiberg
Lyngstrem Henriette, Institut for Arkaeologi og Etnologi, Kobenhavns Universitet, Vandkunsten 5, DK-1467 Kopenhagen K
Maaranen Paivi, National Board of Antiquities, PO. Box 913, Fi-00101 Helsinki
Mainwaring John, Bronze Edge, 72 Gudgeheath Lane, Fareham, UK-Hampshire PO 15 5AY
Mattila Lasse, Conservation and Museum Services Lasse Mattila LTD, hirsipadontie 5 J 109, FI-00640 Helsinki
Mautendorfer Helga, Institut fur Keltologie Wien, Heiligenstadterstrasse 82/33/7, A-1190 Wien Mehofer Mathias, Institut fur Ur- und Fruhgeschichte, Franz-Klein-Gasse 1, A-1190 Wien Mende Jan, Stadtmuseum Berlin, Bergstrasse 1, D-19406 Klein Gornow
Mehrkian, Iranian cultural hertiage organizat, No. 113 eskanari shomali ave. 14197/64171, IR- 14197/64171 Tehran
Mersdorf Zsuzsa, Hungarian Academic Institute of Archeology (Magyar Tudomanyos Akademia Regeszeti Intezete), Uri utca 49., H-Budapest, 1014 Migal Mateusz, University of M. Curie, ul. Osiecka 48/50 m. 24, PL- 04-173 Warsaw Migal Witold, State Archaeological Museum in Warzaw, ul Dluga 52, PL- 00-241 Warsaw Modl Daniel, Institut fur Archaologie Graz, Puntigamerstrasse 141, A-8055 Graz Modlinger Marianne, Institut fur Ur- und Fruhgeschichte, Franz-Klein-Gasse 1, A-1190 Wien
Previous << 1 .. 24 25 26 27 28 29 < 30 > 31 .. 32 >> Next